Home       Transport   Contact Us
 
Senior Intra School Swimming Meet (2019-20)
 

 

Zonal Level Cultural Competitions

Zonal Level Sports CompetitionsInter

Zonal CompetitionsState Level

Competitions

Junior Swimming Meet

Water Polo 2019

  Best Swimmer – Mayank  Verma XII  

 

 

Event 1: Free Style Boys

 

Kartik Karki  VI B

Vaidish VI B

Nehar Sharma VI B

 

 

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
       
  Event 2: Free Style Boys
   

Lakshay Karki  VII A

Ishan VII B

Anmol Jolly VII A

 

 

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 3: Free Style Boys
   

Shaurya  VIII

Harshit Aggarwal VIII B

Hriday Galhotra VIII A

 

 

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event : Free Style Girls
   

Palak Tehim  VIII A

Diksha Marwah VII A

Dilpreet Sethi  VIII A

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 4: Free Style Boys
   

Aditya Karki IX B

Aarav IX B

Jai Sharma IX B

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event : Free Style Girls
   

Shivanshi Sachdeva IX A

Devanshi IX B

Dipanpreet Kaur IX A

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 5: Free Style Boys
   

Tushar Vahsisht X A

Piyush Kohli X A               

Sanchit Jain X B

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event : Free Style Girls
   

Nidhi Sikka X B

Kasak Puri X A

Varda Gupta X A

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 6: Free Style Boys
   

Manan XI B

Krishna Makol XI D

Vaibhav Sehgal XI B

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event : Free Style Girls
   

Sakshi

Cheshta

Yamini

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 7: Free Style Boys
   

Mayank Verma XII A

Gautam Mittal XII B

Samir Mandal XII D

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 8: Individual Medley
   

Mayank Verma XII A

Gautam Mittal XII B

Piyush Kohli X A               

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 9: Breast Stroke
   

Gautam Mittal XII B

Tushar Vashisht X A

Gundeep Singh Oberoi X B

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 10: Back Stroke
   

Piyush Kohli X A

Harshit Aggarwal VIII B

Mehakdeep Kaur VI A

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 11: Butterfly Stroke
   

Mayank Verma XII A

Gautam Mittal XII B

Gundeep Singh Oberoi X B

1st Position

2nd position

3rd position

 
         
    Event 12: Relay
   

1st Position

Gaurika VI B
Sanvi Sethi VII

Hriday Galhotra VIII A

Daksh Makol IX A

2nd position

Kartik Karki VI B
Shaurya VIII
Gunpreet KAur VIII A

Jai Sharma IX A

3rd position

Nehar Sharma VI c
Palak Tehim VIII A
Harshit Aggarwal VIII B

Aditya Karki IX B

 
         
 
 
 
Home   |  About Us   |  Academics   | Infrastructure   | Contact Us
Copyright Shadley Public School Site Developed by bcssoftech.com